Zero no Tsukaima:Registration: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|align="center" width="100px"| Prologue ||align="center" width="100px"|Chapter 1 ||align="center" width="100px"|Chapter 2 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 3 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 4 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 5 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 6 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 7 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 8 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 9 ||align="center" width="100px"| Epilogue | |align="center" width="100px"| Prologue ||align="center" width="100px"|Chapter 1 ||align="center" width="100px"|Chapter 2 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 3 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 4 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 5 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 6 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 7 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 8 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 9 ||align="center" width="100px"| Epilogue | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|[[user:Momogan|Momogan]]|| rowspan="4" align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|[[user:Momogan|Momogan]]|| align="center" | || rowspan="4" align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|[[user:Serenade beta|Serenade beta]]|| align="center" | || align="center" | || align="center" | || align="center" | || rowspan="4" align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|[[user:Serenade beta|Serenade beta]]|| align="center" | || rowspan="4" align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|[[user:Serenade beta|Serenade beta]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|([[user:Darknemo2000|Darknemo2000]] <br />~Preview~) || align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|([[user:Matt122004|Matt122004]] <br />~Preview~) || align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|([[user:Matt122004|Matt122004]], <br />[[user:Darknemo2000|Darknemo2000]] <br />~Preview~) || align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|([[user:Matt122004|Matt122004]], <br />[[user:Darknemo2000|Darknemo2000]] <br />~Preview~)|| align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|([[user:R6|R6]] <br />~Preview~) || align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|([[user:Darknemo2000|Darknemo2000]] <br />~Preview~) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 40: | Line 44: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 1 ||align="center" width="100px"|Chapter 2 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 3 | |align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 1 ||align="center" width="100px"|Chapter 2 ||align="center" width="100px"| Chapter 3 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|[[user:Serenade beta|Serenade beta]]|| rowspan="3" align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|[[user:Vertiful|Vertiful]] <br />& [[user:Tomojo|Tomojo]] <br />& [[user:ShadowZeroHeart|ShadowZeroHeart]] || align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="background:lightgreen;"|([[user:Darknemo2000|Darknemo2000]] <br />~Preview~) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:51, 2 January 2009
Volume 1 - The Zero's Familiar/ゼロの使い魔
| Kingdom of Magic | Gandalfr | ||||||
| Chapter 1 | Chapter 2 | Chapter 3 | Chapter 4 | Chapter 5 | Chapter 6 | Chapter 7 | Chapter 8 |
| Yuko & Cala-kun |
Kuroneko & Cala-kun |
Sushi-Y & Cala-kun |
Cala-kun | Claies | Claies | Claies | christof |
| (TheDefend ~Preview~) | |||||||
Volume 2 - Albion of the Wind / 風のアルビオン
| Chapter 1 | Chapter 2 | Chapter 3 | Chapter 4 | Chapter 5 | Chapter 6 | Chapter 7 | Chapter 8 | Chapter 9 |
| christof | Claies | GDsMDDLFNGR | christof | naturesbless & ArchmageXin |
Claies | |||
| (Darknemo2000 ~Preview~) |
(Darknemo2000 ~Preview~) |
(Darknemo2000 ~Preview~) |
Volume 3 - The Founder's Prayer Book / 始祖の祈祷書
| Chapter 1 | Chapter 2 | Chapter 3 | Chapter 4 | Chapter 5 | Chapter 6 | Chapter 7 | Chapter 8 | Chapter 9 | Chapter 10 |
| Xorius | Momogan | Momogan | Momogan | Momogan | Momogan | Momogan | Momogan | Momogan | |
| (Darknemo2000 ~Preview~) |
(Darknemo2000 ~Preview~) |
Volume 4 - The Water Spirit of Oath / 誓約の水精霊
| Prologue | Chapter 1 | Chapter 2 | Chapter 3 | Chapter 4 | Chapter 5 | Chapter 6 | Chapter 7 | Chapter 8 | Chapter 9 | Epilogue |
| Momogan | Momogan | Serenade beta | Serenade beta | Serenade beta | ||||||
| (Darknemo2000 ~Preview~) |
(Matt122004 ~Preview~) |
(Matt122004, Darknemo2000 ~Preview~) |
(Matt122004, Darknemo2000 ~Preview~) |
(R6 ~Preview~) |
(Darknemo2000 ~Preview~) |
Volume 5 - Tristania's Holiday / トリスタニアの休日
| Chapter 1 | Chapter 2 | Chapter 3 |
| Serenade beta | Vertiful & Tomojo & ShadowZeroHeart |
|
| (Darknemo2000 ~Preview~) |
Volume 6 - The Ruby of Atonement / 贖罪の炎赤玉
| Chapter 1 | Chapter 2 | Chapter 3 | Chapter 4 | Chapter 5 | Chapter 6 | Chapter 7 | Chapter 8 |